In This Section

President's List Fall 2016

Students who have earned a GPA of 4.0 on a minimum of 12 grade hours at the time of official grade production are included on the President's Honor List, which is posted to the website following the fall and spring semesters.

View Fall 2016 Deans Lists »
View Spring 2016 President's List »

Quick locator: Select the first letter of the student's last name to go directly to the relevant section

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z 

A


Andrew Achord Senior, Management
Alexis Adams Senior, Psychology
Christian Adams Junior, Management, Economics
Stella Adams Senior, Marine Science
Molly Aeschliman Freshman, Marine Science
Joseph Akel Post-undergraduate, Information Technology
Mary Akers Sophomore, Marine Science
Colton Aksomitus Senior, Biology
Matthew Alexander Senior, Finance
Kaleb Allen Senior, Theatre Arts
Sabrina Alt Senior, Interdisciplinary Studies
Amanda Altman Senior, Management
Justin Amell Senior, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Brooke Anderson Senior, Marine Science
Sarah Anderson Senior, Early Childhood Education
Shayla Anderson Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Danielle Angelillo Junior, Recreation and Sport Management
Kelsie Antunes Freshman, Undeclared
Hannah Arnold Freshman, Undeclared
Hannah Arrington Sophomore, Sociology
Samantha Asbury Senior, Early Childhood Education
Jacob Avant Freshman, Exercise and Sport Science
Sara Ayala Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Jessica Ayers Junior, Marine Science

back to top ↑

B


Marie Babayan Senior, Communication
Tyler Baccino Sophomore, Marketing
Cassandra Bailey Sophomore, Communication
Skyla Bailey Freshman, Marine Science
Ba'Trice Baker Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Daniel Baker Sophomore, Marine Science
Gerald Baker Junior, Management
Nicole Baldino Sophomore, Elementary Education
Amidou Bamba Sophomore, Biochemistry
McKenzie Bame Sophomore, Management
Haley Banfield Sophomore, Psychology
Jacquelyne Barnett Senior, Early Childhood Education
Olivia Barnhardt Senior, Management, Management
Alexandria Barnhart Sophomore, Finance
Taylor Barrett Senior, Elementary Education
Geoffrey Barton Post-undergraduate Elementary Education
Haley Bass Sophomore, Mathematics
Tyler Bates Senior,Communication
Cory Bauerlien Senior, Marine Science
Adam Baumiller Senior, Computer Science
Nicholas Bautz Sophomore, Biology
Tyler Bealmear Junior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Logan Beasley Sophomore, Graphic Design
Jefferson Beckett Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Luis Bencomo Aguerrevere Freshman, Finance
Andrew Benge Senior, Information Systems
Celeste Benson Senior, Public Health
Kaitlyn Benson Senior, Biology
Morgan Benson Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Hannah Bernard Freshman, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Logan Bernhardt Freshman, Management
Laura Bessant Senior, Early Childhood Education
Elis Bjornsson Senior, Finance
Atlanta Blackmon Senior, Early Childhood Education
Brooke Bloomquist Junior, Musical Theatre
Michael'a Boatwright Senior, Middle Level Education
Michael Bogush Freshman, Finance
Krystal Bonaccorso Freshman, Mathematics
Anna Borinski Senior, Interdisciplinary Studies, Psychology
Megan Boronski Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Patrick Boronski Freshman, Computer Science
Kylie Bostick Sophomore, Marine Science
Dylan Boston Junior, Accounting
Alexis Bothe Freshman,Sociology
Ardrean Bradshaw Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Cain Brady Freshman, Finance
Dimitri Bramwell Freshman, Economics
Randal Braswell Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Anna Bratcher Junior, Management
Mikazha Breeden Junior, Early Childhood Education
Noah Breeden Junior, Management
Alyssa Brewer Sophomore, Art Studio
Aaron Brickle Junior, Graphic Design
Lauren Bridges Senior, Middle Level Education
Hayley Brokaw Junior, Psychology
Madeline Bromley Sophomore, Communication
Francesca Brown Senior, Musical Theatre
Nicole Brown Senior, Public Health
Tristan Brown Junior, Early Childhood Education
William Brown Sophomore, Information Technology
Margaret Brumfield Freshman, Public Health
Courtney Bryant Freshman, Communication
Abigail Buchanan Freshman, Elementary Education
Kathryn Buckley Freshman, Accounting
Matthew Burkett Senior, Information Systems
Brandon Burns Senior, Recreation and Sport Management
Stephen Burns Junior, Biology
Nicholas Burroughs Junior, Psychology, Marine Science
Sarah Busch Sophomore, Middle Level Education
Brooke Butler Freshman, Management
India Butler Senior, History

back to top ↑

C


Marissa Cain Junior, Exercise and Sport Science
Chloe Campbell Freshman, Musical Theatre
Taylor Campson Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Dean Cannestra Freshman, Management
Kyle Cannon Sophomore, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Jalyn Carlson Senior, Early Childhood Education
Olivia Carlton Senior, Accounting
Anna Carpenter Freshman, Intelligence and National Security Studies
James Carpenter Junior, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Kaitlyn Carroll Junior, Early Childhood Education
Matthew Carter Junior, Management
Nicole Castelluccio Senior, Biology
Juliane Caughron Senior, Marine Science
Kaitlyn Cegielski Junior, Graphic Design
Abigail Chaney Senior, Marine Science
Lauren Chapman Senior, Early Childhood Education
Trenton Chestnut Senior, History
Tiffany Childress Senior, Early Childhood Education
Kayla Christian Sophomore, Management
Eric Church Senior, Recreation and Sport Management
Jaime Ciarletto Junior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Brittany Clark Senior, Art Studio
Jesse Clark Senior, Marine Science
Jessica Clark Freshman, Marine Science
Courtney Clasen Junior, Public Health
Courtney Claudfelter Junior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Jordan Clawson Freshman, Biology
Shonte Clement Freshman, Digital Culture and Design
Sarah Click Sophomore, Communication
Gregory Cline Senior, Management
Tiffany-Maria Coble Freshman, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Hannah Coffman Junior, Musical Theatre
Christie Cole Senior, Communication
Madeline Collins Sophomore, Economics
Joseph Comes Senior, Music
Jacob Condon Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Jeffrey Conn Junior, Accounting
Charles Connett Freshman, Management
Brett Conway Sophomore, Management
Brooke Conway Senior, Early Childhood Education
Sydney Copeland-Goodman Senior, Theatre Arts
Victor Corona Senior, Recreation and Sport Management
Shadda Corwin Sophomore, Political Science
Maria Costa Sophomore, Accounting
Stephanie Cotton Senior, Early Childhood Education
Briana Coulter Junior, Marine Science
Rylie Cox Freshman, Marketing
Annie Craft Senior, English
Addison Craig Senior, Middle Level Education
Payton Crawford Freshman, Psychology
Allisa Cross Senior, Communication
Julie Crowe Freshman, Graphic Design
Lexie Culberson Sophomore, Marketing
Amber Curry Freshman, Elementary Education

back to top ↑

D


Lorenzo D'Angelo Senior, Biology
Broderick Daniel Junior, Information Technology
Victoria Davidson Freshman, Biology
Cassandra Davin Senior, Marine Science
Alison Davis Freshman, Marine Science
Kristin Davis Senior, Early Childhood Education
Whitney Davis Junior, Marine Science
Haley Davison Senior, Early Childhood Education
Emily Day Sophomore, Elementary Education
Marissa Day Sophomore, Communication
Garth DeBell Senior, Middle Level Education
Noelle DeCenzo Senior, Sociology
Kiley Decker Freshman, Marketing
Mary Deese Sophomore, Art History
Annamaria Deitz Freshman, Marine Science, Biology
Romane Delay Senior, Communication
Madisyn Demara Sophomore, Early Childhood Education
Patrick Dempsey Sophomore, Finance
Raven Dennis Sophomore, Political Science
Meagan Denny Senior, Political Science
Erika DeSalvio Senior,Marine Science
Alyssa Devine Junior, Elementary Education
Michaela Diaz Sophomore, Biology
Madison Dickman Junior, Accounting
Paige Dieter Senior, Middle Level Education
Michael Dills Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Olivia Dimatteo Sophomore, Communication
Larissa DiNatale Senior, Psychology
Kerry Dittmeier Senior, Public Health
Ramsey Diven Freshman, Art Studio
Ebony Dixon Senior, Elementary Education
Gregory Dizin Senior, Marketing
Amelia Dobbs Senior, Musical Theatre
Francesca Donio Senior, Middle Level Education
Kiarra Donnelly Junior, Theatre Arts
Sabrina Dorfman Senior, Interdisciplinary Studies
Emily D'Orsaneo Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Izabel Dorst Junior, Musical Theatre
Amanda Doughty Junior, Exercise and Sport Science
Diamond Douglas Freshman, Physics
Lindsey Doyle Junior, Mathematics
Jason Dozier Senior, Information Technology
Elena Draiss Senior, Accounting
Jessie Dumas Senior, Management
Billie Durkin Sophomore, Marketing
Anna Dusenbury Senior, Elementary Education
Anna Dutton Junior, Communication

back to top ↑

E


Hannah Eaddy Senior, Early Childhood Education
Erin Eanes Senior, Early Childhood Education
Robert Earnest Senior, Political Science
David Eastman Post-undergraduate Computer Science, Mathematics
Kaitlyn Eby Senior, Communication|
Alexis Echols Sophomore, Marine Science
Katina Eckert Sophomore, Graphic Design
Nellie Eckert Junior, Graphic Design
Deon Edwards Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Hannah Eells Senior, Early Childhood Education
Samara Elia Senior, Biochemistry
Stephanie Eliason Junior, Finance
Erin Elliott Freshman, Hospitality, Resort and Tourism Management
Krysten Elliott Senior, English
Christopher Ellis Senior, Biology
Conner Elms Junior, Early Childhood Education
Julia Emory Senior, History, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Ashley Engelhard Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Hailey Ensor Sophomore, English
Katelynn Estabrook Senior, Communication
Bryce Etter Freshman, Marketing
Erica Evans Freshman, Biology
Savana Evans Senior, Marine Science
Jolie Even Junior, Mathematics
Scott Ewertz Junior, Physical Education

back to top ↑

F


Casey Fait Senior, Communication
Daniella Famili Junior, Management
Alyssa Fencel-Davila Sophomore, Early Childhood Education
Valentina Fernandez Freshman, Undeclared
Stephanie Ficher Senior, Elementary Education
Katelyn Fick Senior, Communication
Amber Fields Freshman, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Madeline Filling Freshman, Marketing
John Finamore Junior, Information Systems
Jacqueline Finch Senior, Psychology
Colin Fisher Sophomore, Management
Kristin Fisher Sophomore, Communication
Natalie Fisher Senior, Public Health
Melanie Flatter Senior, Early Childhood Education
Casey Fleck Junior, Computer Science
Alan Fleming Sophomore, Management
Daniel Flitcraft Senior, Management
Molly Flynn Senior, Early Childhood Education
Peyton Fogarty Sophomore, Psychology
Dominique Forbes Senior, Mathematics
Rebecca Ford Junior, Marine Science
States Fort Sophomore, Accounting
Alexander Foster Sophomore, Mathematics
Megan Foster Junior, Communication
Anthony Frank Senior, Accounting
Macey Freeman Senior, Elementary Education
Mitchell French Sophomore, Management
Shayna French Senior, Theatre
Cassidy Frey Junior, Communication
Kayla Fulmer Senior, Early Childhood Education
Tevus Funderburk Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Kara Funk Senior, Hospitality, Resort and Tourism Management

back to top ↑

G


Seth Gainey Junior, Information Technology
Kenda Gallo Sophomore, Elementary Education
Hannah Garmon Senior, Musical Theatre
Miranda Gatto Senior, Recreation and Sport Management
Carissa Gauthier Junior, Management
Tracey Geary Senior, Marketing
Brock Geiman Sophomore, Finance, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Kitt Geiser Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Santana Gemini Senior, Early Childhood Education
Sydney Gemmell Junior, Psychology
Miranda Gilkerson Sophomore, Interdisciplinary Studies
Savanah Gill Sophomore, Biology
Danielle Gillen Sophomore, Accounting
Tracy Gilliard Sophomore, Intelligence and National Security Studies, Computer Science
Jessica Giordano Senior, Marketing
Nelda Glaze Senior, Elementary Education
Kristian Goble Senior, Management, Marketing
Jacob Godek Senior, Communication
Austin Godwin Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Mikayla Goetz Senior, Theatre Arts
Esra Gokturk Non-degree seeking
Brenden Goldman Senior, Information Systems
Kirsten Good Freshman, Public Health
Veronica Good Junior, English
Caitlyn Goodwin Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Bailey Gordon Freshman, Political Science, History
Emmie Gore Freshman, Art Studio
Sarah Gower Sophomore, Middle Level Education
Emily Graham Senior, Accounting, Management
Mallory Graham Sophomore, Accounting
Ashley Grainger Junior, Accounting
Olumiwale Grant Sophomore, Early Childhood Education
Marissa Green Senior, Finance
Victoria Green Senior, English
Malik Greene Sophomore, Psychology
Brittany Griffin Senior, Psychology
Brianna Grimes Sophomore, Marine Science
Arnor Gudmundsson Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Tyler Guy Senior, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Geoffrey Guyette Senior, Management, Finance

back to top ↑

H


Ryan Haag Senior, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Dylan Hadaway Sophomore, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Matthew Haddon Sophomore, Management
Kendall Haffner Sophomore, Marketing
Spring Haigler Sophomore, Psychology
Jessica Halford Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Latara Ham Senior, Communication
Hannah Hamelman Junior, History
Kira Hamilton Freshman, History
Carlianne Hanks Senior, Communication
Lezah Hanna Senior, Marine Science, Biology
Katelin Hardee Junior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Sarah Harkness Sophomore, Communication
Kayla Harllee Senior, Art Studio, Art History
Kasey Harrington Junior, Accounting
Brion Harrison Senior, Marine Science, Biology
James Harrity Freshman, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Britni Harsh Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Megan Harvey Freshman, Marine Science
Emilee Hassanzadeh Senior, Musical Theatre, Music
Haley Hassinger Sophomore, Middle Level Education
Charlotte Hawkins Senior, Marine Science
Richard Hawley Sophomore, Marine Science
Ethan Hayes Junior, Exercise and Sport Science
Malik Hayman Freshman, Undeclared
Hunter Hebert Freshman, Exercise and Sport Science
Dalton Hedrick Sophomore, Theatre Arts
Korilyn Hendricks Senior, Theatre Arts
Stephanie Henning Freshman, Management
Sebastian Henschel Non-degree seeking
Kristen Herrera Junior, Early Childhood Education
Drake Heuerman Sophomore, Marketing
Lindsay Hickman Senior, English, Communication
Megan Hickman Junior, Computer Science
Milton Higgins Senior, Communication
Tyler Hill Sophomore, Psychology
Kyla Hilty Senior, Early Childhood Education
Daniel Hine Sophomore, Mathematics
Caitlyn Hinnerschitz Freshman, Elementary Education
Anne Hobdy Sophomore, Marine Science
William House Junior, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Dana Howell Post-undergraduate, Early Childhood Education
Kae Huang Sophomore, Communication
Amani Huell Sophomore, Theatre Arts
Breanna Huff Junior, Middle Level Education
Taylor Huffman Freshman, Early Childhood Education
Kelby Huggins Senior, Sociology
Victoria Hughes Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Cassidy Hunt Freshman, Theatre Arts
Erin Hurley Sophomore, Finance
Sarah Hurston Senior, Early Childhood Education
Sophia Huss Freshman, Marine Science
George Hyde Senior, Political Science

back to top ↑

I


Rebecca Ikeda Senior, English
Ashlyn Inman Senior, Musical Theatre

J


Connor Jackson Freshman, Finance
Jesse James Senior, Marketing
Sydney James Freshman, Anthropology and Geography
Logan Jarrell Junior, Marine Science, Biology
Chomphunut Jatvitayachan Junior, Accounting
Raymond Jefferis Freshman, Intelligence and National Security Studies
James Jester Freshman, Theatre
Steven Johel Freshman, Management
Addison Johnson Freshman, Art Studio
Alexandra Johnson Sophomore, Elementary Education
Alisha Johnson Senior, Biochemistry
Aubree Johnson Sophomore, Public Health
Emily Johnson Freshman, English
Haley Johnson Freshman, English
Jeremiah Johnson Sophomore, English
Kathryn Johnson Junior, Elementary Education
Lakelyn Johnson Freshman, Exercise and Sport Science
Morgan Johnson Senior, Early Childhood Education
Victoria Johnson Senior, Elementary Education
Hattie Jordan Senior, Economics

back to top ↑

K


Krista Kaczka Freshman, Hospitality, Resort and Tourism Management
Eric Kalkbrenner Junior, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Brenna Kallod Sophomore, Music
Kelly Kapur Senior, Musical Theatre
Maria Karahalios Senior, Political Science
Julia Kearsley Freshman, Communication
Erin Keats Senior, Early Childhood Education
Lilian Keener Freshman, Management
Laine Kehoe Freshman, Undeclared
Adrian Kelley Senior, Psychology
Jonathan Kelley Junior, Management
Cassidy Kelly Freshman, Accounting
Jordan Kent Senior, Elementary Education
Griffin Keys Sophomore, Marine Science
Sophia Kider Senior, Musical Theatre
Kevin Kies Senior, Interdisciplinary Studies
Dillon King Senior, Marine Science, Chemistry
Markita Kintzer Sophomore, Communication
William Kirby Senior, Computer Science
Joshua Kline Post-undergraduate, Management
Logan Klinepeter Sophomore, Marine Science
Emily Klouda Senior, Marine Science
Jennifer Knight Junior, Marine Science
Casey Knisley Senior, Communication
Deborah Knoch Senior, Elementary Education
Korina Koci Senior, Public Health, Philosophy
Katie Kolobielski Senior, Early Childhood Education
Caroline Kopp Freshman, Undeclared
Marykathleen Korbisch Freshman, Theatre Arts
Heather Kowalczyk Senior, Elementary Education
Kalyn Kowalski Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Kelsey Kozora Sophomore, Psychology
Matthew Kulp Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Matthew Kurpiel Senior, Marine Science
Haley Kyger Junior, Management

back to top ↑

L


Kiersten Laird Sophomore, Communication
Nathan Lake Sophomore, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Taylor Landis Senior, Marketing
Alison Lane Senior, English
Nathan Langenfeld Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
KateLynn LaScala Senior, Biology
Ariel Lasher Senior, Political Science
Nicole Lawson Freshman, Undeclared
Alichia Leavy Senior, Early Childhood Education
Sora Lebowitz Senior, Information Technology
Alyssa LeClaire Freshman, Marine Science
Madeleine Lee Senior, Marine Science
Riley Lee Sophomore, Finance
Alan Lemons Senior, Marketing, Management
Giovanna Leone Freshman, Exercise and Sport Science
Bailey Lewis Sophomore, Early Childhood Education
Daniel Lewis Junior, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Donna Lewis Junior, English
Mary Lewis Senior, Theatre Arts
Maryland Lewis Senior, Marine Science
Moriah Lilly Junior, Sociology
Drew Limpasuvan Non-degree seeking
Jack Lincoln Freshman, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Mikel Logan Senior, Early Childhood Education
Emily Long Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Allen Lopez Freshman, Computer Science
Anna Lowery Junior, Middle Level Education
Justin Lowes Junior, Public Health
Merwan Luck Senior, Information Systems
Marie Lunackova Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Christina Lunetta Sophomore, Early Childhood Education
Sydney Lutz Sophomore, Biology

back to top ↑

M


William Madden Freshman, Chemistry
Alexis Magruder Freshman, Undeclared
Kaitlin Mahardy Sophomore, Marine Science
Casey Mallon Senior, Political Science, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Tiffany Manthey Freshman, Graphic Design
Brittany Marchie Junior, Early Childhood Education
Madalynn Marrone Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Kiyana Martin Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Ashley Masliuk Junior, Elementary Education
Paige Mason Senior, Musical Theatre
Nicholas Masterson Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Andrew Matsko Senior, Management
Rio Matsuura Non-degree seeking
Hunter Matusevich Senior, Psychology
Ava Maurer Senior, Early Childhood Education
Jessica Maxwell Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Steffanie May Senior, Elementary Education
Casey McAndrew Junior, Psychology
Robert McCarthy Senior, Marketing
Taylor McConnell Junior, Elementary Education
Nykia McDonald Senior, Recreation and Sport Management
Jaymie McDowell Junior, Early Childhood Education
Kristina McGuinness Junior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
David McInnis Junior, Theatre Arts
Brooke McIntyre Freshman, Elementary Education
Kelsey McLeod Sophomore, Marine Science
Andrea McNeill Junior, Communication
Erin McQuade Freshman, Accounting
Becca-Lyn McRobbie Junior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Emma Melton Freshman, Management
Alexis Mesel Freshman, Political Science
Lauren Mezger Senior, English
Nathaniel Miesner Sophomore, Finance
Francesco Migliano Senior, Economics
Krystina Millar Sophomore, Sociology
Noah Miller Freshman, Marine Science
Julianna Miro Freshman, Undeclared
Rodney Mitchell Senior, Recreation and Sport Management
Kailey Mixer Senior, Musical Theatre
Jenna Mize Freshman, Sociology
Taylor Monahan Junior, Philosophy
Melanie Monzo Freshman, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Maggie Moore Freshman, Early Childhood Education
Christopher Moorman Junior, Marine Science
Lindsey Morgan Junior, English
Brooke Morris Senior, Political Science
Allison Moss Senior, Communication
Timothy Moynihan Senior, Recreation and Sport Management
Henrik Muller Sophomore, Management
Shelby Mullins Sophomore, Management
Shauna Murphy Senior, Elementary Education
Jayke Murray Non-degree seeking
Brooke Musmeci Sophomore, Middle Level Education
Jessica Myers Sophomore, Marine Science
Kelli Myron Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical

back to top ↑

N


Yuki Nakayama Freshman, Management
Krista Nardi Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Sarah Navin Senior, English
Melissa Neal Sophomore, Marketing
Elizabeth Neese Freshman, Elementary Education
Sarah Newcomb Sophomore, Sociology
Mark Nicolai Senior, Management
Charles Nicosia Sophomore, Finance
Nicholas Nobile Senior, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Avery Noel Senior, Sociology
Madison Nowlin Junior, Intelligence and National Security Studies

O


Malarie O'Brien Senior, Marine Science
Yaicha Ocampo Junior, English, Philosophy
Cameron O'Connell Freshman, Management
Michael O'Dwyer Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Kerri O'Halloran Junior, Sociology
Devyn Olds Freshman, Management
Richard O'Leary Senior, History
Ethan Olkovikas Junior, Communication
Kelsey O'Neill Freshman, Early Childhood Education
Nicholas Orr Junior, Marketing
Sparrow Ostas Sophomore, History
Emily Otstott Senior, Marine Science
Charles Ouverson Senior, Economics

back to top ↑

P


Braxton Palmer Senior, Political Science
Samantha Papagoda Senior, Communication
Karl Pappacena Senior, Physical Education
Samantha Parnell Freshman, Exercise and Sport Science
Jessica Partin Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Anthony Parziale Senior, Recreation and Sport Management
Taylor Pascale Junior, Graphic Design
Valarie Paterson Senior, Theatre, Graphic Design
Kayla Patrick Freshman, Exercise and Sport Science
Matthew Patrone Freshman, Exercise and Sport Science
John Dawson Patterson Senior, Accounting
Leonie Paul Non-degree seeking
Erin Paxton Senior, Musical Theatre
Shaun Payne Post-undergraduate, Communication, Hospitality, Resort and Tourism Management
Emily Peal Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Kennedy Pearce Junior, Early Childhood Education
Hannah Pecha Junior, Elementary Education
Emily Peiffer Senior, Theatre Arts
Stephen Penton Senior, Computer Science, Mathematics
Alise Petersone Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Avery Petschke Senior, Psychology
Angel Pham Freshman, Accounting
Amber Phelps Senior, Biology
Robert Picano Freshman, Management
Robert Pickus Senior, Mathematics
Stephanie Piechota Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Nicholas Pietri Junior, Sociology
Daniel Pippert Senior, Musical Theatre
Garrett Pippin Senior, Computer Science
Michelle Pitoscia Sophomore, Elementary Education
Samantha Pope Junior, Marine Science
Olivia Post Sophomore, Biology
Spencer Pounds Senior, Information Systems
Kaitlyn Powalie Senior, Psychology, Philosophy
Rebecca Powalie Freshman, English
Jordan Powell Freshman, Management
Juden Powell Senior, Public Health
Kyla Powell Sophomore, Communication
Sydney Presley Senior, Early Childhood Education
Nicole Pritchard Senior, Sociology
Katelyn Pullum Senior, Early Childhood Education
Alexandria Putman Sophomore, Communication, Political Science

back to top ↑

Q


Tyler Quin Senior, Marketing

R


Amber Rahman Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Madison Rahner Senior, English
Jena Ranzo Senior, Sociology
Noel Rapp Sophomore, Sociology
Phillip Rast Junior, Musical Theatre
Erin Reardon Senior, Communication
Deanna Reiniger Junior, Psychology
Jason Renne Sophomore, Communication
Chelsea Renoe Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Adam Renshaw Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Matthew Rentz Senior, Accounting
Lindsay Rhodunda Junior, Sociology
Emily Ricardo Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Courtney Rice Senior, Elementary Education
Lexi Richardson Sophomore, Psychology
Allyson Ridenour Freshman, Physics
Sean Riordan Freshman, Undeclared
Alyssa Risner Sophomore, Biology
Kirsten Rivers Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science, Biology
Stephanie Roa Junior, Finance
James Roach Freshman, Accounting
Daon Roberson Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Judith Roberto Junior, Sociology
Rebecca Roberts Senior, Interdisciplinary Studies
Dale Robinson Senior, History
Kaylan Rodriguez Freshman, Psychology
Madelynne Rodriguez Sophomore, Economics
Caroline Rogers Senior, Elementary Education
Lindsey Rogers Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Tyler Rogers Sophomore, Accounting
Kayla Romanelli Freshman, English, Digital Culture and Design
Stephanie Rosales-Perez Senior, Early Childhood Education
Katherine Rumrey Freshman, Elementary Education
Elaine Russell Senior, Early Childhood Education
Anca Rusu Freshman, Physics
Daniel Ryan Senior, Musical Theatre

back to top ↑

S


Sean Safko Freshman, Exercise and Sport Science
Valerie Sanchez Senior, Elementary Education
Krisda Sanders Senior, Communication
Jessica Santoro Senior, Marketing
Xiomara Santos-Hernandez Senior, Political Science
Keelin Sanz Senior, Musical Theatre
Jacob Sarver Junior, Finance
Cecily Sass Sophomore, Middle Level Education
Savannah Scarborough Senior, English
Thomas Scheffler Senior, Management
Kaitlin Schell Junior, English
Jocie Scherkenbach Junior, English
Victoria Schneemann Non-degree seeking
Reanna Schnubel Junior, Accounting
Samantha Schoener Senior, Elementary Education
Madison Scholar Freshman, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Casey Schroeder Senior, Recreation and Sport Management
Eric Schroeder Junior, Management
Kierra Scipio Senior, Elementary Education
Jonathon Scirpo Freshman, Economics
Ashley Sellers Senior, Early Childhood Education
Daniel Shands Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Madeline Shaw Senior, English
Olivia Sheets Freshman, Exercise and Sport Science
Jill Shelley Senior, Health Administration
Matthew Sherfey Junior, Sociology
Taylor Shields Sophomore, Early Childhood Education
Alicia Shirah Senior, Graphic Design
Lillian Shoji Sophomore, Theatre Arts
Garland Shrader Junior, Philosophy
Caitlin Shuppy Senior, Early Childhood Education
Kiana Singleton Junior, Management
Lyndsay Sklenka Senior, Political Science
Steven Small Senior, Political Science
Kaila Smart Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Abigail Smith Freshman, Marine Science
Dominique Smith Senior, Theatre Arts
Haley Smith Senior, Art Studio
Hannah Smith Freshman, Intelligence and National Security Studies
Lauren Smith Freshman, Communication
Trace Smith Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Jessica Snider Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Santino Sola Sophomore, Management
Tyana Soles Senior, Management
Andrew Southard Freshman, Accounting
Benjamin Southerland Senior, Musical Theatre
Maria Sparacino Freshman, Psychology
Elizabeth Spegar Senior, Middle Level Education
Robert Sperduto Junior, English
Meaghan Stack Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Nehemiah Stafford Senior, Chemistry
Madilyn Stanton Sophomore, Marine Science
Keyara Staples Senior, Early Childhood Education
Alexandria Steinmetz Freshman, Elementary Education
Michael Stewart Senior, Information Technology
Whitney Stowe Senior, Elementary Education
Alexa Stress Junior, Graphic Design
Linsey Strunga Senior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Christina Stryhal Freshman, Undeclared
Tavia Sturgill Junior, Marine Science
Mallory Suggs Junior, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Tyler Sullivan Senior, Mathematics
Lindsey Suthers Senior, Elementary Education

back to top ↑

T


Emilie-Katherine Tavernier Junior, Biology
Cameron Taylor Senior, Theatre Arts
Ellen Taylor Senior, Early Childhood Education
Erin Taylor Sophomore, Communication
Brittany Temple Senior, Political Science
Nicholas Tester Junior, Exercise and Sport Science
Madison Thomas Freshman, English
Zachary Thomas Senior, English
Amber Thompson Senior, Hospitality, Resort and Tourism Management
Emma Thompson Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Jenna Thompson Sophomore, Exercise and Sport Science
Alexa Tiefel Freshman, Management
Sean Timmons Senior, Information Technology
Jenna Tindall Sophomore, Special Education–Multi-categorical
Carlie Todd Senior, Intelligence and National Security Studies, History
Cailey Tolson Junior, Elementary Education
Richard Toney Senior, Exercise and Sport Science
Timi Tooley Junior, Public Health
Julianna Torres Senior, Communication
Geena Toscano Junior, Management
Emily Towne Sophomore, Accounting
Eleanor Townsend Non-degree seeking
Megan Townsend Senior, Psychology
Robert Tracey Junior, Biology
Brianna Tramutolo Senior, Marine Science
Chelsey Triplett Senior, Psychology
Nicole Tropauer Senior, Communication
Walter Tucker Sophomore, Theatre Arts
Christy Tuzzio Senior, Elementary Education

back to top ↑

U


Karissa Uhrain Junior, Art Studio

V


Daniel Valeri Non-degree seeking
Alicia Valesey Junior, Management
Nicole Van Dzura Freshman, Undeclared
Kyla Van Graan Senior, Management
Sarah Vicini Senior, Interdisciplinary Studies
Jennifer VonSchondorf Junior, Psychology
Alec Vozzella Senior, Hospitality, Resort and Tourism Management

W


Jordan Wachowiak Sophomore, Communication
Craig Walker Junior, Computer Science
Kevin Wambold Freshman, Marketing
Christopher Wankowicz Senior, Marine Science
Hannah Wareheim Senior, Marine Science
Kayla Washington Freshman, Marine Science
Paige Watkins Senior, Marketing
Savannah Watson Freshman, Early Childhood Education
Kaylynne Wattelet Sophomore, Middle Level Education
Dalton Watts Senior, Mathematics
Jessica Weaver Senior, Elementary Education
Kayla Weekhout Senior, Political Science
Haley Wells Freshman, Marine Science
Alexis Wheeler Senior, Communication
Amanda White Sophomore, Interdisciplinary Studies
Briar White Junior, Theatre Arts
Rachel White Senior, Communication
Shandale White Senior, Sociology
Kathryne Wilder Senior, Elementary Education
Preston Wilkinson Freshman, Marketing
Dawn Williams Senior, Management
Kayleigh Williams Junior, Early Childhood Education
Max Williams Senior, Information Systems
Wesley Williams Senior, Musical Theatre
Chase Willis Freshman, Marine Science
Breana Wilson Senior, Biochemistry
Hannah Wilson Sophomore, Musical Theatre
Jessica Wilson Senior, Early Childhood Education
Hailey Wimmenauer Freshman, Exercise and Sport Science
Eric Winkler Post-undergraduate, Marine Science
Reinold Winterhalter Junior, Art Studio
Paris Winters Junior, Marketing, Management
Nicole Wiseman Senior, Communication
Catherine Witkowski Freshman, Undeclared
Madison Wolf Sophomore, Economics
Matthew Wolfe Junior, Exercise and Sport Science
Danielle Wooley Junior, Middle Level Education
Megan Worrell Junior, Early Childhood Education
Christopher Wright Junior, Music
Margaret Wright Senior, Elementary Education
Connor Wrightson Junior, Management

Y


Haley Yarborough Senior, Graphic Design
Lauren Young Senior, Management

Z


Olga Zayneeva Junior, Psychology
Emily Zielonka Senior, Marine Science, Biology
Vasiliki Zotou Senior, Finance

back to top ↑