In This Section

Wall Fellows: 1997 to present

Wall Fellows Class of 2021 Bronze arrow - small

Brian Kabugo Crawford
Sam DiFiore
Mayleigh Flanigan
Chloe Horton
Allison Mitchell
Anaiya Moore
Ariana Monroe
Ryver Morrow
Nicholas Santaniello
Samantha Schanstra

Wall Fellows Class of 2020 Bronze arrow - small

Kiley Decker
Erica N. Evans
Zak Gardiner
Morgan Goodall-Scott
Charles Gray
Austin Johnson
Kristin Slovick
Emily Towne
Lucia Zats

Wall Fellows Class of 2019 Bronze arrow - small

Shadda Corwin
Patrick Dempsey
Trevor Greene
Nathan Hord
Morgan Howder
Madison Wolf
Paul Zeuschner

Wall Fellows Class of 2018 Bronze arrow - small

Myles Anderson
Sean Edwards
Kaylea Gassaway-Rea
Ross Kunmann
Sora Lebowitz
Mickayla Smith

Wall Fellows Class of 2017 Bronze arrow - small

Olivia Carlton
Geoffrey Guyette
Lainey Lewis
Beatris Petelkova
Jonah Skiles

Wall Fellows Class of 2016 Bronze arrow - small

Micaela Antzoulatos
Jada Bynum
Kevin Connelly
Nicholas DiDuro
Kevin Hoffman
Alina Tananova
Laura Thareau

Wall Fellows Class of 2015

Ashley Nicole Barteck
Jordan Lamar Lauver
Scarlett Desiree Trainor
Steven Orrie Vanden Heuvel
Timothy Chase Vickery

Wall Fellows Class of 2014

Zachary Craig Burns
Naomi Monique Dantzler
Dominique De Wit
Britany Joann Higdon
Meghan Victoria Laffin
Cora Anne Panos

Wall Fellows Class of 2013

Elizabeth Anne Daggett
Shaneka Renee Diggs
Shana Catherine Ernst
Thomas Victor Kelly
Benjamin Jared King
Samantha Christine (Wright) Leigh
Corey Neil Lengyel
Miranda Clara Rios
Jennifer Michelle Wan

Wall Fellows Class of 2012

Stephanie Elizabeth (Wehrung) Boglioli
Kayla Denise (Calhoun) Brazier
Colleen Elizabeth Mancano
Shayne Patrick Reddington

Wall Fellows Class of 2011

Kaitlyn M. Grady
Zachary M. Loberger
Kaitlin Elizabeth Mayo
Brendan Michael McClatchey
Colleen A. Schohl

Wall Fellows Class of 2010

Thomas Edward Ducary
Ashley Nicolle (Frederick) Sewell
Shanta Renee Johnson
Desiree Fay Leach
Lauren Elizabeth Mouse
Jillian Freda Nyhof
Radostina Marinova Petkova
Chad James Restori

Wall Fellows Class of 2009

Kristin Leigh Aldridge
Ryan E. Green
 Brian William Johns
Katie Elaine Mandel
Constance Michelle McDaniel
Christopher Donald Miller
Christopher Raymond Shull
Kelsey Marie (Riffel) White

Wall Fellows Class of 2008

Madeline Gold (Winstead) Condron
Katie Harcum (Hinson) Lewis
Victoria Livinski
Tyeisha (Davis) Moore
Jeffrey Nusse
Elizabeth Vickery Rhoad
Alisha Kay (Norris) Stevens
Kevin Howard VanDenBerg

Wall Fellows Class of 2007

Melanie Jeanette Dugent
Aaron E. Graham
Nicholas Ryan Nowlin
Jason Michael Repak
Klara Tansky
Corey Steven Thompkins
Olivia Danielle (Marlowe) Thorton
Julie Ann (Cox) Von Bokern

Wall Fellows Class of 2006

Kristin Nicole (Mementowski) Dean
Margaret Anne (Garrett) DeVane
Megan Elaine Hayes
Derrick Anthony Malizia
Brian Thomas Mansfield
Brendan Paul Pinter
Katherine Elizabeth (Watson) Recine
Dorsey Wesley Strickland
Terry Anthony Whitaker

Wall Fellows Class of 2005

Patrick Vick Hall
Michael Joseph Jaruszewicz
Timothy James Kazimir
Kelly Christine (McCoy) Kochendoerfer
Joseph Thomas Koster
Matthew Scott Miller
Brad Sterling Morgan
Jeffrey Thomas Ungurean

Wall Fellows Class of 2004

Hana Artz
Dario Luciano Grassini
Frances Elizabeth (Martin) Kenyon
Eric Edward Quimby
David Anthony Serrano
Georgette Renee Timmons

Wall Fellows Class of 2003

Jean-Phillippe Cloutier
Nathan Paul Forester
Keith Patrick Garramone
Jaime Hamrick Greene
Erica Lashanjavern Hopkins

Wall Fellows Class of 2002

Michelle Lavern (Banks) Brown
Paige Elizabeth (Landry) Bird
Sarah Olwyn Lockett
Boris Garcia Menier
Brian Colestock Piercy
Ashley Elvington Small

Wall Fellows Class of 2001

Sarah Beth (Arends) Bandeburg
Ryan Michael Bubucis
Mark Kearney Davies
Lisa Marie (Antainaitis) Lassiter
Douglas Hoyt McMillan
Candace Brooke Weisbrod

Wall Fellows Class of 2000

Marisa Ann Baselice
Brooks Lee Marzka
Glenn David McMurray

Wall Fellows Class of 1999

Peter M. Dubcak
Shannon Marie (Fagley) Hassan
James William Henning
Christina L. Rowe

Wall Fellows Class of 1998

Ryan Torpey Fisher
Matthew Louis Monteiro
Lisa Marie Rachels

Wall Fellows Class of 1997

Daniel C. Aronson
Tammy Diane Bazin
Miguel Armando Patino
Jamie Lucas Scialdone